Biography Of Jada Pinkett Smith


 Biography Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith
Name:Jada Pinkett Smith
Place of birth:Baltimore - Maryland - USA
Birthday: 1971-09-18
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 4.167646
A.K.A:Jada PinkettJada Smith

 Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jada Pinkett Smith Jada Pinkett Smith in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jada Pinkett Smith, hope Jada Pinkett Smith award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jada Pinkett Smith: Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest appearance in the short-lived sitcom True Colors. She starred in A Different World, produced by Bill Cosby, and she featured oppositeEddie Murphy in The Nutty Professor (1996). She starred in dramatic films such as Menace II Society (1993) and Set It Off (1996). She has appeared in more than 20 films in a variety of genres, including Scream 2, Ali, The Matrix Reloaded, The Matrix Revolutions, Madagascar, Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa and Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted. Pinkett Smith launched her music career in 2002, when she helped create the metal band Wicked Wisdom, for which she is a singer and songwriter. Smith also created a production company, in addition to authoring a book, published in 2004. In 1997, she married rapper and actor Will Smith. They have two children, Jaden and Willow, and Pinkett Smith is stepmother to Willard "Trey" Smith III, Will's son from a previous marriage. The couple founded the Will and Jada Smith Family Foundation, a charity organization which focuses on inner-city youth and family support and has worked with non-profit organizations like YouthBuild and the Lupus Foundation of America.


 Images Jada Pinkett Smith

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters

 Jada Pinkett Smith Movies


 Biography Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith

Name : Jada Pinkett Smith
Place of birth : Baltimore – Maryland – USA
Birthday : 1971-09-18
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.167646
A.K.A : Jada PinkettJada Smith


 Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jada Pinkett Smith Jada Pinkett Smith in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jada Pinkett Smith, hope Jada Pinkett Smith award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jada Pinkett Smith: Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest appearance in the short-lived sitcom True Colors. She starred in A Different World, produced by Bill Cosby, and she featured oppositeEddie Murphy in The Nutty Professor (1996). She starred in dramatic films such as Menace II Society (1993) and Set It Off (1996). She has appeared in more than 20 films in a variety of genres, including Scream 2, Ali, The Matrix Reloaded, The Matrix Revolutions, Madagascar, Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa and Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted. Pinkett Smith launched her music career in 2002, when she helped create the metal band Wicked Wisdom, for which she is a singer and songwriter. Smith also created a production company, in addition to authoring a book, published in 2004. In 1997, she married rapper and actor Will Smith. They have two children, Jaden and Willow, and Pinkett Smith is stepmother to Willard “Trey” Smith III, Will’s son from a previous marriage. The couple founded the Will and Jada Smith Family Foundation, a charity organization which focuses on inner-city youth and family support and has worked with non-profit organizations like YouthBuild and the Lupus Foundation of America.


 Images Jada Pinkett Smith

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Jada Pinkett Smith Movies

Separator image .