Biography Of Jake Johnson


 Biography Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson
Name:Jake Johnson
Place of birth:Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birthday: 1978-05-28
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 4.459989
A.K.A:Jake M. Johnson

 Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jake Johnson Jake Johnson in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jake Johnson, hope Jake Johnson award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jake Johnson: Jake Johnson was born on May 28, 1978 in Evanston, Illinois, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for New Girl (2011), Let's Be Cops (2014) and 21 Jump Street (2012). He is married to Erin Payne. Member of the Sunday Men's Basketball League. Member of The Interstate 5 Tennis Association. His father is from an Ashkenazi Jewish family (from Hungary, Poland, and Russia). His mother's ancestry is English, Irish, and Polish Catholic. Mother Eve Johnson. Father Ken Weinberger. Brother Dan Johnson. Sister Rachel Johnson. Raised by a single mother and took her last name during high school. Dropped out of high school during his sophomore year, returned the following year. Named after his Uncle Mark Johnson, who died at the age of 26 in a motorcycle accident in 1977. Fan of NFL's Chicago Bears. Chicago native.


 Images Jake Johnson

Images posters
Images posters

 Jake Johnson Movies


 Biography Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson

Name : Jake Johnson
Place of birth : Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birthday : 1978-05-28
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.459989
A.K.A : Jake M. Johnson


 Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jake Johnson Jake Johnson in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jake Johnson, hope Jake Johnson award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jake Johnson: Jake Johnson was born on May 28, 1978 in Evanston, Illinois, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for New Girl (2011), Let’s Be Cops (2014) and 21 Jump Street (2012). He is married to Erin Payne.

Member of the Sunday Men’s Basketball League.

Member of The Interstate 5 Tennis Association.

His father is from an Ashkenazi Jewish family (from Hungary, Poland, and Russia). His mother’s ancestry is English, Irish, and Polish Catholic.

Mother Eve Johnson. Father Ken Weinberger. Brother Dan Johnson. Sister Rachel Johnson. Raised by a single mother and took her last name during high school.

Dropped out of high school during his sophomore year, returned the following year.

Named after his Uncle Mark Johnson, who died at the age of 26 in a motorcycle accident in 1977.

Fan of NFL’s Chicago Bears.

Chicago native.


 Images Jake Johnson

Images posters

Images posters


 Jake Johnson Movies

Separator image .