Biography Of Common


 Biography Common

Common
Name:Common
Place of birth:Chicago - Illinois - USA
Birthday: 1972-03-13
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 7.78094
A.K.A: Lonnie Rashid Lynn

 Common

Common is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Common Common in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Common, hope Common award nominations to organizations of this world.

Common: Lonnie Rashid Lynn, Jr. (born March 13, 1972), better known by his stage name Common (formerly Common Sense), is an American hip hop recording artist, actor, film producer and poet from Chicago, Illinois.


 Images Common

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters

 Common Movies


 Biography Common

Common

Name : Common
Place of birth : Chicago – Illinois – USA
Birthday : 1972-03-13
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 7.78094
A.K.A : Lonnie Rashid Lynn


 Common

Common is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Common Common in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Common, hope Common award nominations to organizations of this world.

Common: Lonnie Rashid Lynn, Jr. (born March 13, 1972), better known by his stage name Common (formerly Common Sense), is an American hip hop recording artist, actor, film producer and poet from Chicago, Illinois.


 Images Common

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Common Movies

Separator image .