Cast And Crew Movie Dunkirk


  Dunkirk Cast

Fionn Whitehead

Tommy

Tom Glynn-Carney

Peter Dawson

Jack Lowden

Collins

Harry Styles

Alex

Aneurin Barnard

Gibson

James D'Arcy

Lieutenant-Colonel Winnant, BEF

Barry Keoghan

George Mills

Kenneth Branagh

Commander Bolton of the Royal Navy

Cillian Murphy

Shivering Soldier

Mark Rylance

Mr. Dawson

Tom Hardy

Farrier

Michael Caine

Radio Communication (voice)

Billy Howle

Petty Officer

Bobby Lockwood

Seaman on Hospital Ship

Miranda Nolan

Nurse on Destroyer

Kevin Guthrie

A&SH BEF soldier

Brian Vernel

A&SH BEF soldier

Elliott Tittensor

Highlander

Matthew Marsh

Rear-Admiral of the Royal Navy

Jochum ten Haaf

Dutch Trawler Man

Damien Bonnard

French Soldier

Adam Long

Second Lt. Jeffries

Michael Fox

Royal Engineer, BEF

Will Attenborough

Lt. Howe of the Royal Navy

James Bloor

Oily Survivor

Paul Riley Fox

British Soldier

Richard Sanderson

Heinkel Spotter

Valiant Michael

Warrant Officer

Piers Stubbs

British Soldier (voice)

Johnny Otto

Captain Marshall

Jan-Michael Rosner

British Soldier

Brandon Duracher

Soldier

Samgar Jacobs

Royal Navy

Robby Prinsen

Royal Navy Officer

Nat Shervington

Simon Ates

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Caleb Bailey

Soldier

Thomas Millet

French Soldier

Constantin Balsan

French Soldier

Aldo Beqiri

French Soldier

Sander Huisman

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Callum Blake

Private Davies

Luke Thompson

Warrant Officer

Crystal Pereyra

Nurse on Destroyer

Bram Vlot

Royal Navy Sailor

Calam Lynch

Sailor from Deal

Jack Riddiford

Private Edwards

Merlijn Willemsen

British Soldier on the Sittard

Michel Biel

French Soldier

Niels van 't Dek

Sailor on Destroyer

Nirman Wolf

Marine

Tom Gill

Furious Soldier

Christian Roberts

Royal Navy Officer

Nick Vorsselman

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Jedediah Jenk

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Christian Janner

British Soldier

Bradley Hall

Sailor on Destroyer

Jack Gover

British Soldier

Davey Jones

British Soldier / Station Officer

Michael Fox

Engineer

Charley Palmer Rothwell

Corporal

Adam Long

Sub-Lieutenant

Kim Hartman

Stewardess

Bill Milner

Lone Private

Eric Richard

Man at Railway Window

Harry Collett

Boy


  Dunkirk Crew

Christopher Nolan

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Christopher Nolan

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Christopher Nolan

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Emma Thomas

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Hans Zimmer

Department : Sound
Job : Original Music Composer

Hoyte van Hoytema

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Lee Smith

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

John Papsidera

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Nathan Crowley

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Jeffrey Kurland

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Richard King

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Toby Whale

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Toby Britton

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Emmanuel Delis

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Kevin Ishioka

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Eggert Ketilsson

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Guy Belegaud

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Joe Ondrejko

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Steve Gehrke

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Sara O'Donnell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

John Casey

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Aurélie Dolbeau

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Emmanuelle Pastre

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

R. Adam Chambers

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Henry Tirl

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Melinda Sue Gordon

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Paul Corbould

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Charles-Axel Vollard

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Seda Yilmaz

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Coordinator

Mike Chambers

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Plummer

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Jackson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Lockley

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott R. Fisher

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Marie Korf

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Patricia DeHaney

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Jay Wejebe

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Eric A. Lewy

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Laura Rindner

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

John Bernard

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Erwin Godschalk

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Jake Myers

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Greg Silverman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Andy Thompso

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Oliver Goodier

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Benjamin Nowicki

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Erik Osusky

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Samir Moundy

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Gary Fettis

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Kristin Vela

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Coordinator

Luke Tuck

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Géraldine Sérafini

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Christian max Straub

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Supervisor

Sean Singery

Department : Directing
Job : Assistant Director

Samuel Sharpe

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Jonathan Scott

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Sarah Ruemelin

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Darren Richardson

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Karen Ramirez

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Philippe Pickford

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Natalie Moore

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Catherine A. McCabe

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Manjari Makijany

Department : Crew
Job : Set Production Assistant

Hennie Loosman

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Gary Kett

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Coordinator

Olivier Kaczmarek

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Darren Jacobs

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Craig Hosking

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Oliver Hatcher

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Robert Guerrero

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Valérie Farthouat

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Austin Elliott

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Tim McGaughy

Department : Crew
Job : Driver

Hendrik De Jonker

Department : Crew
Job : Driver

Derrick Werlé

Department : Crew
Job : Score Engineer

Carl Rydlund

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Ryan Rubin

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Alan Meyerson

Department : Sound
Job : Scoring Mixer

Steve Mair

Department : Sound
Job : Musician

Andrew Kawczynski

Department : Crew
Job : Compositors

Andrew Kawczynski

Department : Crew
Job : Additional Music

Alex Gibson

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Music Editor

John W. Chapman

Department : Sound
Job : Scoring Mixer

Raquel Wijngaarde

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Paul Tomlinson

Department : Production
Job : Unit Manager

Brian M. O'Neill

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Ben Piltz

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Patrick Noordzij

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Ronan Michel

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Arnaud Kaiser

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Benjamin Hendriks

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Douglas Dresser

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Thijs Bolle

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Kostas Theodosiou

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Scott Wesley Ross

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Pete Polyakov

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Color Designer

John Lee

Department : Editing
Job : Associate Editor

Hannah Haidar

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Consulting

Gladys Garcia

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

William Fletcher

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Katherine Chou

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

Cesha Ventre

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Billy Prichard

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Olivier Ligen

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Krista Guggia

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Louis Elman

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Thomas Phillips-Howard

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Director

Stephen Wong

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Henry Tirl

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Helmut Prein

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Luc Poullain

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Ryan Monro

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Julien Moine

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Hugh McCallum

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Doug Lavender

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Intern

Bob Hall

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Mike Gerzevitz

Department : Camera
Job : Underwater Camera

Hugues Espinasse

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Martin Elvin

Department : Crew
Job : Craft Service

Jean-François Drigeard

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

John Curran

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Hans Bjerno

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Director of Photography

Jesse Beaird

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Boris Abaza

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Tom Struthers

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Bryan Thompson

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark van Swieten

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

David Schultz

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Steven Sawicki

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Dalton Rondell

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Travis Quist

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Cedric Proust

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark Norby

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Tim Neff

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Sean Morrissey

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

John Medalin

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Kye Mckee

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Stephanie Louie

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Matt Leonard

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mathieu Lardot

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mathew Kaye

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Reid Harper

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Shane Geraghty

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Marie Fink

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark Fichera

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Zack Duhame

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Wayne Docksey

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Kevin Derrick

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Clay Cullen

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Tom Boney

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Jeffrey G. Barnett

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Daniel-Konrad Cooper

Department : Production
Job : Production Supervisor

David Edouard

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Manager

Bastien Larue

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Manager

Christine Raspillère

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Page Rosenberg-Marvin

Department : Production
Job : Production Supervisor

Mark Scoon

Department : Production
Job : Executive In Charge Of Production

Nicky Tüske

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

David Witz

Department : Production
Job : Unit Production Manager

Willem Quarles van Ufford

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

William Pruss

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Nilo Otero

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Eric Richard Lasko

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Alina Gatti

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Clément Comet

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Alexis Chelli

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Amaury Capel

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Nicolas Baldino

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Luisa Abel

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

David LeRoy Anderson

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Effects Designer

Allan A. Apone

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Pascale Bouquière

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jessica Brooks

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Supervisor

Nicola Buck

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Supervisor

Charley Collier

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Cheryl Daniels

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Kimberly Felix

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Bernard Floch

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Odile Fourquin

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Laura Pollock

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Melanie Queyrel Carreno

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Fabie Roger

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Elodie Taquet

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jay Wejebe

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Gary Fettis

Department : Art
Job : Set Decorating Coordinator

David Bach

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Editor

Tom Caton

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Scott Curtis

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Michael Dressel

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Editor

Russell Farmarco

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Editor

Dominic Happé

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Eilam Hoffman

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Gregg Landaker

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael W. Mitchell

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Eric Potter

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Gary Rizzo

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Shelley Roden

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Unsun Song

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Randy Torres

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Mark Weingarten

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Hugo Weng

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Michael John Fuller

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Editor

Warwick Boole

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects

Joe McBride

Department : Crew
Job : Drone Operator

Charlie Pedersen

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects

Ben Vokes

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Daniel Llewelyn-Williams

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Daniel Arkin

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects

Steve Miller

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Derrick Mitchell

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Emma Rider

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Sivaprayag

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Matt Thompson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor


  Dunkirk Cast

Fionn Whitehead

Tommy

Tom Glynn-Carney

Peter Dawson

Jack Lowden

Collins

Harry Styles

Alex

Aneurin Barnard

Gibson

James D’Arcy

Lieutenant-Colonel Winnant, BEF

Barry Keoghan

George Mills

Kenneth Branagh

Commander Bolton of the Royal Navy

Cillian Murphy

Shivering Soldier

Mark Rylance

Mr. Dawson

Tom Hardy

Farrier

Michael Caine

Radio Communication (voice)

Billy Howle

Petty Officer

Bobby Lockwood

Seaman on Hospital Ship

Miranda Nolan

Nurse on Destroyer

Kevin Guthrie

A&SH BEF soldier

Brian Vernel

A&SH BEF soldier

Elliott Tittensor

Highlander

Matthew Marsh

Rear-Admiral of the Royal Navy

Jochum ten Haaf

Dutch Trawler Man

Damien Bonnard

French Soldier

Adam Long

Second Lt. Jeffries

Michael Fox

Royal Engineer, BEF

Will Attenborough

Lt. Howe of the Royal Navy

James Bloor

Oily Survivor

Paul Riley Fox

British Soldier

Richard Sanderson

Heinkel Spotter

Valiant Michael

Warrant Officer

Piers Stubbs

British Soldier (voice)

Johnny Otto

Captain Marshall

Jan-Michael Rosner

British Soldier

Brandon Duracher

Soldier

Samgar Jacobs

Royal Navy

Robby Prinsen

Royal Navy Officer

Nat Shervington

Simon Ates

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Caleb Bailey

Soldier

Thomas Millet

French Soldier

Constantin Balsan

French Soldier

Aldo Beqiri

French Soldier

Sander Huisman

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Callum Blake

Private Davies

Luke Thompson

Warrant Officer

Crystal Pereyra

Nurse on Destroyer

Bram Vlot

Royal Navy Sailor

Calam Lynch

Sailor from Deal

Jack Riddiford

Private Edwards

Merlijn Willemsen

British Soldier on the Sittard

Michel Biel

French Soldier

Niels van ‘t Dek

Sailor on Destroyer

Nirman Wolf

Marine

Tom Gill

Furious Soldier

Christian Roberts

Royal Navy Officer

Nick Vorsselman

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Jedediah Jenk

British Expeditionary Force Soldier

Christian Janner

British Soldier

Bradley Hall

Sailor on Destroyer

Jack Gover

British Soldier

Davey Jones

British Soldier / Station Officer

Michael Fox

Engineer

Charley Palmer Rothwell

Corporal

Adam Long

Sub-Lieutenant

Kim Hartman

Stewardess

Bill Milner

Lone Private

Eric Richard

Man at Railway Window

Harry Collett

Boy


  Dunkirk Crew

Christopher Nolan

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Christopher Nolan

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Christopher Nolan

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Emma Thomas

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Hans Zimmer

Department : Sound
Job : Original Music Composer

Hoyte van Hoytema

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Lee Smith

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

John Papsidera

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Nathan Crowley

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Jeffrey Kurland

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Richard King

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Toby Whale

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Toby Britton

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Emmanuel Delis

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Kevin Ishioka

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Eggert Ketilsson

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Guy Belegaud

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Joe Ondrejko

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Steve Gehrke

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Sara O’Donnell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

John Casey

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Aurélie Dolbeau

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Emmanuelle Pastre

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

R. Adam Chambers

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Henry Tirl

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Melinda Sue Gordon

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Paul Corbould

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Charles-Axel Vollard

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Seda Yilmaz

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Coordinator

Mike Chambers

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Plummer

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Jackson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Lockley

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott R. Fisher

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Marie Korf

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Patricia DeHaney

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Jay Wejebe

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Eric A. Lewy

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Laura Rindner

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

John Bernard

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Erwin Godschalk

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Jake Myers

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Greg Silverman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Andy Thompso

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Oliver Goodier

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Benjamin Nowicki

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Erik Osusky

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Samir Moundy

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Gary Fettis

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Kristin Vela

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Coordinator

Luke Tuck

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Géraldine Sérafini

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Christian max Straub

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Supervisor

Sean Singery

Department : Directing
Job : Assistant Director

Samuel Sharpe

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Jonathan Scott

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Sarah Ruemelin

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Darren Richardson

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Karen Ramirez

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Philippe Pickford

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Natalie Moore

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Catherine A. McCabe

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Manjari Makijany

Department : Crew
Job : Set Production Assistant

Hennie Loosman

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Gary Kett

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Coordinator

Olivier Kaczmarek

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Darren Jacobs

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Craig Hosking

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Oliver Hatcher

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Robert Guerrero

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Valérie Farthouat

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Austin Elliott

Department : Crew
Job : Production Office Assistant

Tim McGaughy

Department : Crew
Job : Driver

Hendrik De Jonker

Department : Crew
Job : Driver

Derrick Werlé

Department : Crew
Job : Score Engineer

Carl Rydlund

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Ryan Rubin

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Alan Meyerson

Department : Sound
Job : Scoring Mixer

Steve Mair

Department : Sound
Job : Musician

Andrew Kawczynski

Department : Crew
Job : Compositors

Andrew Kawczynski

Department : Crew
Job : Additional Music

Alex Gibson

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Music Editor

John W. Chapman

Department : Sound
Job : Scoring Mixer

Raquel Wijngaarde

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Paul Tomlinson

Department : Production
Job : Unit Manager

Brian M. O’Neill

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Ben Piltz

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Patrick Noordzij

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Ronan Michel

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Arnaud Kaiser

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Benjamin Hendriks

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Douglas Dresser

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Thijs Bolle

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Kostas Theodosiou

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Scott Wesley Ross

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Pete Polyakov

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Color Designer

John Lee

Department : Editing
Job : Associate Editor

Hannah Haidar

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Consulting

Gladys Garcia

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

William Fletcher

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Katherine Chou

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

Cesha Ventre

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Billy Prichard

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Olivier Ligen

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Krista Guggia

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Louis Elman

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Thomas Phillips-Howard

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Director

Stephen Wong

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Henry Tirl

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Helmut Prein

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Luc Poullain

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Ryan Monro

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Julien Moine

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Hugh McCallum

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Doug Lavender

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Intern

Bob Hall

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Mike Gerzevitz

Department : Camera
Job : Underwater Camera

Hugues Espinasse

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Martin Elvin

Department : Crew
Job : Craft Service

Jean-François Drigeard

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

John Curran

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Hans Bjerno

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Director of Photography

Jesse Beaird

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Boris Abaza

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Tom Struthers

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Bryan Thompson

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark van Swieten

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

David Schultz

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Steven Sawicki

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Dalton Rondell

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Travis Quist

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Cedric Proust

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark Norby

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Tim Neff

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Sean Morrissey

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

John Medalin

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Kye Mckee

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Stephanie Louie

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Matt Leonard

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mathieu Lardot

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mathew Kaye

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Reid Harper

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Shane Geraghty

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Marie Fink

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Mark Fichera

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Zack Duhame

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Wayne Docksey

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Kevin Derrick

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Clay Cullen

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Tom Boney

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Jeffrey G. Barnett

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Daniel-Konrad Cooper

Department : Production
Job : Production Supervisor

David Edouard

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Manager

Bastien Larue

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Manager

Christine Raspillère

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Page Rosenberg-Marvin

Department : Production
Job : Production Supervisor

Mark Scoon

Department : Production
Job : Executive In Charge Of Production

Nicky Tüske

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

David Witz

Department : Production
Job : Unit Production Manager

Willem Quarles van Ufford

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

William Pruss

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Nilo Otero

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Eric Richard Lasko

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Alina Gatti

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Clément Comet

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Alexis Chelli

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Amaury Capel

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Nicolas Baldino

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Luisa Abel

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

David LeRoy Anderson

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Effects Designer

Allan A. Apone

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Pascale Bouquière

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jessica Brooks

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Supervisor

Nicola Buck

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Supervisor

Charley Collier

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Cheryl Daniels

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Kimberly Felix

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Bernard Floch

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Odile Fourquin

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Laura Pollock

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Melanie Queyrel Carreno

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Fabie Roger

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Elodie Taquet

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jay Wejebe

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Gary Fettis

Department : Art
Job : Set Decorating Coordinator

David Bach

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Editor

Tom Caton

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Scott Curtis

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Michael Dressel

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Editor

Russell Farmarco

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Editor

Dominic Happé

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Eilam Hoffman

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Gregg Landaker

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael W. Mitchell

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Eric Potter

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Gary Rizzo

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Shelley Roden

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Unsun Song

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Randy Torres

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Mark Weingarten

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Hugo Weng

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Michael John Fuller

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Editor

Warwick Boole

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects

Joe McBride

Department : Crew
Job : Drone Operator

Charlie Pedersen

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects

Ben Vokes

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Daniel Llewelyn-Williams

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Daniel Arkin

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects

Steve Miller

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Derrick Mitchell

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Emma Rider

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Sivaprayag

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Matt Thompson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Separator image .