Cast And Crew Movie Boyka : Undisputed IV


  Boyka : Undisputed IV Cast

Scott Adkins

Yuri Boyka

Teodora Duhovnikova

Alma

Alon Aboutboul

Zourab

Julian Vergov

Slava

Martyn Ford

Koshmar

Brahim Achabbakhe

Igor Kazmir

Paul Chahidi

Kiril

Petio Petkov

Dominik

Valentin Ganev

Warden

Vlado Mihailov

Priest

Vladimir Kolev

Koychev

Hristo Petkov

Guard

Boris Pankin

Scout #1

Bashar Rahal

Scout #2

Emilien De Falco

Viktor

Tim Man

Ozerov Brother #1

Andreas Nguyen

Ozerov Brother #2

Hristo Padev

Tall Soldier

Yavor Baharov

EMT

Plamen Velikov

Russian Priest

Slavi Slavov

Prison Referee

Ivan Kostadinov

Large Fighter

Atanas Madzharov

Church Choir

Atanaska Popova

Church Choir

Georgi Petkov

Church Choir

Mihaela Semova

Church Choir

Trayan Milenov-Troy

Boris Tarsov

Vencislav Stojanov

Club Referee

Velizar Peev

Fighter #1

Tsvetolyub Iliev

Opponent

Ilian Emanviov

Local Fighter

Danko Jordanov

Zourab's Guard #1

Ivan Iliev

Zourab's Guard #2

Genko Ivanov

Bouncer #1

Stefan Shopov

Bouncer #2

Dimiter Doichinov

Doorman #1

Venelin Mishev

Doorman #2

Anina Youroukova

Female Guest


  Boyka : Undisputed IV Crew

Boaz Davidson

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Boaz Davidson

Department : Writing
Job : Story

Les Weldon

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Avi Lerner

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

John Thompson

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Trevor Short

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Marianne Stanicheva

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Lati Grobman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Stephen Edwards

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Mark Gill

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Isaac Florentine

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Christa Campbell

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Irit Raz

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Todor Chapkanov

Department : Directing
Job : Director

David N. White

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Valentin Dimitrov

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Orlin Grozdanov

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Lonnie Ramati

Department : Production
Job : Co-Executive Producer

Tony Mosher

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Ivan Vatsov

Department : Crew
Job : Cinematography

Vincent Cheng

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer


  Boyka : Undisputed IV Cast

Scott Adkins

Yuri Boyka

Teodora Duhovnikova

Alma

Alon Aboutboul

Zourab

Julian Vergov

Slava

Martyn Ford

Koshmar

Brahim Achabbakhe

Igor Kazmir

Paul Chahidi

Kiril

Petio Petkov

Dominik

Valentin Ganev

Warden

Vlado Mihailov

Priest

Vladimir Kolev

Koychev

Hristo Petkov

Guard

Boris Pankin

Scout #1

Bashar Rahal

Scout #2

Emilien De Falco

Viktor

Tim Man

Ozerov Brother #1

Andreas Nguyen

Ozerov Brother #2

Hristo Padev

Tall Soldier

Yavor Baharov

EMT

Plamen Velikov

Russian Priest

Slavi Slavov

Prison Referee

Ivan Kostadinov

Large Fighter

Atanas Madzharov

Church Choir

Atanaska Popova

Church Choir

Georgi Petkov

Church Choir

Mihaela Semova

Church Choir

Trayan Milenov-Troy

Boris Tarsov

Vencislav Stojanov

Club Referee

Velizar Peev

Fighter #1

Tsvetolyub Iliev

Opponent

Ilian Emanviov

Local Fighter

Danko Jordanov

Zourab’s Guard #1

Ivan Iliev

Zourab’s Guard #2

Genko Ivanov

Bouncer #1

Stefan Shopov

Bouncer #2

Dimiter Doichinov

Doorman #1

Venelin Mishev

Doorman #2

Anina Youroukova

Female Guest


  Boyka : Undisputed IV Crew

Boaz Davidson

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Boaz Davidson

Department : Writing
Job : Story

Les Weldon

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Avi Lerner

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

John Thompson

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Trevor Short

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Marianne Stanicheva

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Lati Grobman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Stephen Edwards

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Mark Gill

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Isaac Florentine

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Christa Campbell

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Irit Raz

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Todor Chapkanov

Department : Directing
Job : Director

David N. White

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Valentin Dimitrov

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Orlin Grozdanov

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Lonnie Ramati

Department : Production
Job : Co-Executive Producer

Tony Mosher

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Ivan Vatsov

Department : Crew
Job : Cinematography

Vincent Cheng

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Separator image .