Cast And Crew Movie It


  It Cast

Bill Skarsgård

Pennywise

Jaeden Lieberher

Bill Denbrough

Jeremy Ray Taylor

Ben Hanscom

Sophia Lillis

Beverly Marsh

Chosen Jacobs

Mike Hanlon

Finn Wolfhard

Richie Tozier

Wyatt Oleff

Stan Uris

Nicholas Hamilton

Henry Bowers

Steven Williams

Leroy Hanlon

Javier Botet

The Leper

Owen Teague

Patrick Hockstetter

Megan Charpentier

Gretta

Jackson Robert Scott

Georgie

Stephen Bogaert

Al Marsh

Ari Cohen

Rabbi Uris

Jack Dylan Grazer

Eddie Kaspbrak

David Katzenberg

El Aparato

Cyndy Day

Pharmacy Cashier

Pip Dwyer

Sharon Denbrough

Logan Thompson

Victor Criss

Jake Sim

Belch Huggins

Edie Inksetter

Hostess

Anthony Ulc

The Butcher

Geoffrey Pounsett

Zack Denbrough

Carter Musselman

Headless Boy

Stuart Hughes

Officer Oscar 'Butch' Bowers

Tatum Lee

Judith

Aimee Lenihan

Student

Kylie Lenihan

Student

Sonia Gascón

Mrs. Ripsom

Elizabeth Saunders

Mrs. Starrett

Becky Wolf

Girl on Street

Kelly Van der Burg

Abigail


  It Crew

Stephanie Gorin

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Stephen King

Department : Writing
Job : Novel

Chung Chung-hoon

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Benjamin Wallfisch

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Marty P. Ewing

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Peter Grundy

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Claude Paré

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Roy Lee

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Jason Ballantine

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Dan Lin

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Sylvain Arseneault

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Dana Sano

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Cary Fukunaga

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

William Waring

Department : Camera
Job : Second Unit Director of Photography

Seth Grahame-Smith

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Brett Pierce

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Rich Delia

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Jon Silk

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Jeremy Gillespie

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Steven Kostanski

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Barbara Muschietti

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Andy Muschietti

Department : Directing
Job : Director

David Katzenberg

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Sarah Craig

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Linda Dowds

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Gary Dauberman

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Richard Cowan

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Shane B. Scott

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Lise Richardson

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Paul Hackner

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Designer

Warren Appleby

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Warren Appleby

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Jeff Derushie

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Kenny Meinzinger

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Neil Morrill

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Laurel Bresnahan

Department : Crew
Job : Studio Teachers

Simeon Wilkins

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Ryan Reed

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Janie Bryant

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Stephanie Ingram

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Jordana Lieberman

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Glen Gauthier

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Chase Palmer

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Rob McCallum

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Daniel Carrasco

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Creature Design

Steve Switzer

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Wayne Anderson

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Eric Deros

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

John Mackenzie

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Nicola Weston

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Penny Charter

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Rosalie Board

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Debra Manou

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Emily O'Quinn

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Robin M. Reelis

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Henry Ilola

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Randy Morgan

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Dera Veinot

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Adam Richard Benish

Department : Directing
Job : Assistant Director

Adam Bocknek

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Nick Lopez

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Andrew Pritchard

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Brenton Brown

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Jon Chan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

David DeMarinis

Department : Art
Job : Leadman

Michael Derrah

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Adam Dougherty

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Paul Greenberg

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Andrew Lindell

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Sandor Mate

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Ryan McCaffrey

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Tania McGowan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Sorin Popescu

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

Dave Rosa

Department : Art
Job : Painter

Brian van de Valk

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

CJ Woodley

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Glenn Carter

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Ron McKenzie

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Gail Marks

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Brad DeWolde

Department : Crew
Job : Animal Wrangler


  It Cast

Bill Skarsgård

Pennywise

Jaeden Lieberher

Bill Denbrough

Jeremy Ray Taylor

Ben Hanscom

Sophia Lillis

Beverly Marsh

Chosen Jacobs

Mike Hanlon

Finn Wolfhard

Richie Tozier

Wyatt Oleff

Stan Uris

Nicholas Hamilton

Henry Bowers

Steven Williams

Leroy Hanlon

Javier Botet

The Leper

Owen Teague

Patrick Hockstetter

Megan Charpentier

Gretta

Jackson Robert Scott

Georgie

Stephen Bogaert

Al Marsh

Ari Cohen

Rabbi Uris

Jack Dylan Grazer

Eddie Kaspbrak

David Katzenberg

El Aparato

Cyndy Day

Pharmacy Cashier

Pip Dwyer

Sharon Denbrough

Logan Thompson

Victor Criss

Jake Sim

Belch Huggins

Edie Inksetter

Hostess

Anthony Ulc

The Butcher

Geoffrey Pounsett

Zack Denbrough

Carter Musselman

Headless Boy

Stuart Hughes

Officer Oscar ‘Butch’ Bowers

Tatum Lee

Judith

Aimee Lenihan

Student

Kylie Lenihan

Student

Sonia Gascón

Mrs. Ripsom

Elizabeth Saunders

Mrs. Starrett

Becky Wolf

Girl on Street

Kelly Van der Burg

Abigail


  It Crew

Stephanie Gorin

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Stephen King

Department : Writing
Job : Novel

Chung Chung-hoon

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Benjamin Wallfisch

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Marty P. Ewing

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Peter Grundy

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Claude Paré

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Roy Lee

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Jason Ballantine

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Dan Lin

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Sylvain Arseneault

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Dana Sano

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Cary Fukunaga

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

William Waring

Department : Camera
Job : Second Unit Director of Photography

Seth Grahame-Smith

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Brett Pierce

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Rich Delia

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Jon Silk

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Jeremy Gillespie

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Steven Kostanski

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Barbara Muschietti

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Andy Muschietti

Department : Directing
Job : Director

David Katzenberg

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Sarah Craig

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Linda Dowds

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Gary Dauberman

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Richard Cowan

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Shane B. Scott

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Lise Richardson

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Paul Hackner

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Designer

Warren Appleby

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Warren Appleby

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Jeff Derushie

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Kenny Meinzinger

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Neil Morrill

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Laurel Bresnahan

Department : Crew
Job : Studio Teachers

Simeon Wilkins

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Ryan Reed

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Janie Bryant

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Stephanie Ingram

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Jordana Lieberman

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Glen Gauthier

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Chase Palmer

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Rob McCallum

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Daniel Carrasco

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Creature Design

Steve Switzer

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Wayne Anderson

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Eric Deros

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

John Mackenzie

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Nicola Weston

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Penny Charter

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Rosalie Board

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Debra Manou

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Emily O’Quinn

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Robin M. Reelis

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Henry Ilola

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Randy Morgan

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Dera Veinot

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Adam Richard Benish

Department : Directing
Job : Assistant Director

Adam Bocknek

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Nick Lopez

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Andrew Pritchard

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Brenton Brown

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Jon Chan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

David DeMarinis

Department : Art
Job : Leadman

Michael Derrah

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Adam Dougherty

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Paul Greenberg

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Andrew Lindell

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Sandor Mate

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Ryan McCaffrey

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Tania McGowan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Sorin Popescu

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

Dave Rosa

Department : Art
Job : Painter

Brian van de Valk

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

CJ Woodley

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Glenn Carter

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Ron McKenzie

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Gail Marks

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Brad DeWolde

Department : Crew
Job : Animal Wrangler

Separator image .