Cast And Crew Movie King Arthur: Legend Of The Sword


  King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Cast

Charlie Hunnam

Arthur

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

The Mage

Jude Law

Vortigern

Djimon Hounsou

Bedivere

Eric Bana

Uther

Aidan Gillen

Bill

Freddie Fox

Rubio

Craig McGinlay

Percival

Tom Wu

George

Kingsley Ben-Adir

Wet Stick

Neil Maskell

Back Lack

Annabelle Wallis

Maggie

Zac Barker

Young Arthur 2 Yrs

Oliver Barker

Young Arthur 2 Yrs

Geoff Bell

Mischief John

Poppy Delevingne

Igraine

Millie Brady

Catia

Nicola Wren

Lucy

Wil Coban

Brother Blackleg

Bleu Landau

Blue

Jacqui Ainsley

Lady of the Lake

Lorraine Bruce

Syren 1

Georgina Campbell

Kay

Rob Knighton

Mordred

Michael Hadley

Mage King

David Beckham

Trigger

Katie McGrath

Elsa

Alan Turkington

General 1

Peter Ferdinando

Earl of Mercia

Michael McElhatton

Jack's Eye

Mikael Persbrandt

Greybeard

Charlie Rawes

Axeman

James Warren

Mike

Ellie Graham

Maria

Hermione Corfield

Syren 3

Kamil Lemieszewski

Merlin

Eline Powell

Syren 2

Kalle Hennie

Viking

Peter Guinness

Baron 1

Mark Umbers

Baron 2

Adrian Bouchet

Baron 3

Florence Bell

Woman 1

Anna Brooks Beckman

Woman 2

Cordelia Bugeja

Woman 3

Rebecca Calder

Maid 1

Cristian Lazar

Merchant (uncredited)

Lee Nicholas Harris

Dan Clan Mafia (uncredited)

Chris Marchant

Brothel Punter (uncredited)

Gintare Beinoraviciute

Noble (uncredited)

Alice E. Mayer

Noble Girl (uncredited)

Pip Phillips

Prostitute (uncredited)

Claira Watson Parr

Noblewoman (uncredited)

Ruolan Zhang

Chinese Tea Lady (uncredited)

Alphonso Austin

Slave Labourer (uncredited)

Raed Abbas

Merchant Qadeer Abdul (uncredited)

Rudy Barrow

Londinium Fighter (uncredited)

Steve Barnett

Brothel Punter (uncredited)

Gregor Babic

Mage (uncredited)

Daniel Stisen

SPAC / Londinum Fighter (uncredited)

Joel Bryant

Londinium Fighter (uncredited)

Perry Burke

Blackleg Knight (uncredited)

Dacio Caballero

Fighter (uncredited)

Randeep Chana

Dan Clan (uncredited)

Lucy Chappell

Young Mother (uncredited)

Jamie Ben Chambers

Knight (uncredited)

Pedro Caxade

Vortigern's Guard (uncredited)

Nick Cornwall

Clan Head 1 (uncredited)

Tom Coulston

Pendragon Army (uncredited)

Karl Farrer

Nobleman (uncredited)

Edward Mannering

Londinium Warrior (uncredited)

Brendan McCoy

Mage (uncredited)

Harry Palmer

Blackleg Knight (uncredited)


  King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Crew

Guy Ritchie

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Joby Harold

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Steve Clark-Hall

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Akiva Goldsman

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Joby Harold

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Guy Ritchie

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Lionel Wigram

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Tory Tunnell

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Lionel Wigram

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Guy Ritchie

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Gary Nolan

Department : Lighting
Job : Rigging Gaffer

John Mathieson

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Gemma Jackson

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

James Herbert

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Annie Symons

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Christine Blundell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Designer

Christine Blundell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Designer

Nick Davis

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Supervisor

Daniel Pemberton

Department : Sound
Job : Original Music Composer

Joby Harold

Department : Writing
Job : Story

David Dobkin

Department : Writing
Job : Story

Bruce Berman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

David Dobkin

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Steven Mnuchin

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

James Herbert

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Max Keene

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Thomas Brown

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Anthony Caron-Delion

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Oliver Carroll

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

James Collins

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Luke Hull

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Luigi Marchione

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Hayley Easton Street

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Georgia Warner

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Andrew Palmer

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Denis Schnegg

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Tina Jones

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Donald McInnes

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Malwina Suwinska

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Nuria Mbomio

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Brian Donovan

Department : Production
Job : Unit Production Manager

Katherine Tibbetts

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Kevin Daly

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Max Keene

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Paul Hayes

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Paul Dennis

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Katrina Mackay

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Tabitha Quitman

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Peter Burgis

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Zoe Freed

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Sue Harding

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Matthew Skelding

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Kevin Penney

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Editor

Adam Horley

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Lillie Jeffrey

Department : Production
Job : Casting Associate

Katy Covell

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Stevee Davies

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Ollie Gilbert

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Philip Hedgecock

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Zach Marshall

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Angus Munro

Department : Crew
Job : Second Film Editor

Matthew Clarke

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Midge Ferguson

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Sean Barclay

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Alastair Don

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Simon Changer

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Ben Smithers

Department : Sound
Job : Assistant Sound Editor

Karen Elliott

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Claire Matthews

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Flora Moody

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Daniel Hillary

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

John Marzano

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Director of Photography

John Gamble

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Chris Plevin

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Paul Edwards

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Alan Stewart

Department : Camera
Job : Second Unit Director of Photography

Chuck Finch

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Shawn White

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Daniel Smith

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Mike Valentine

Department : Camera
Job : Underwater Camera

Marc Wolff

Department : Crew
Job : Pilot

Steve Ellingworth

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Paul Worley

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Guy Bennett

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Toby Plaskitt

Department : Camera
Job : Russian Arm Operator

Wick Finch

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Bernd Angerer

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Director

Brad Silby

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Sheara Abrahams

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Courtney McClain

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Tessa Phillips

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Luan Placks

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Lisa Shanley

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Celia Yau

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Sophie Bugeaud

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Amy Lyons

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Coordinator

Darrell Warner

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Illustrator

Marco Scotti

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Philippa Wood

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Coordinator

Terry Archer

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Loulou Bontemps

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Linda O'Reilly

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Tim Perkins

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Tailor

Matt Adams

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Michael Crusz

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Marianne Huet

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Evelien Kortum

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Will Samuelson

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Elizabeth West

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Marc Wolff

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

William Sumpter

Department : Crew
Job : Armorer

Greg Corke

Department : Crew
Job : Armorer

Lucia Foster Found

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Omar Morsy

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Eric Petey

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Marta Padilla

Department : Visual Effects
Job : 3D Modeller

Leah Beevers

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Oliver Cubbage

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Jonathan Vaughn

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Stuart Penn

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Louis Paré

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Michael Cliett

Department : Crew
Job : Digital Effects Supervisor

Martin Chamney

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Janek Lender

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Brian Pohl

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Steph Lynn Robinson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Stereoscopic Coordinator

Derek Burgess

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Editor

Leah Jones

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Editor

Alex Bicknell

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Jennifer Fairweather

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Paul Driver

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Jinnie Pak

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Philipp Wolf

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Fiona Foster

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Ciarán Keenan

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Danny Sheehan

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Supervisor

Jason Swanscott

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

James Boyle

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Designer

Ben Meechan

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Chris Burdon

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Stirk

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dominic Gibbs

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor


  King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Cast

Charlie Hunnam

Arthur

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

The Mage

Jude Law

Vortigern

Djimon Hounsou

Bedivere

Eric Bana

Uther

Aidan Gillen

Bill

Freddie Fox

Rubio

Craig McGinlay

Percival

Tom Wu

George

Kingsley Ben-Adir

Wet Stick

Neil Maskell

Back Lack

Annabelle Wallis

Maggie

Zac Barker

Young Arthur 2 Yrs

Oliver Barker

Young Arthur 2 Yrs

Geoff Bell

Mischief John

Poppy Delevingne

Igraine

Millie Brady

Catia

Nicola Wren

Lucy

Wil Coban

Brother Blackleg

Bleu Landau

Blue

Jacqui Ainsley

Lady of the Lake

Lorraine Bruce

Syren 1

Georgina Campbell

Kay

Rob Knighton

Mordred

Michael Hadley

Mage King

David Beckham

Trigger

Katie McGrath

Elsa

Alan Turkington

General 1

Peter Ferdinando

Earl of Mercia

Michael McElhatton

Jack’s Eye

Mikael Persbrandt

Greybeard

Charlie Rawes

Axeman

James Warren

Mike

Ellie Graham

Maria

Hermione Corfield

Syren 3

Kamil Lemieszewski

Merlin

Eline Powell

Syren 2

Kalle Hennie

Viking

Peter Guinness

Baron 1

Mark Umbers

Baron 2

Adrian Bouchet

Baron 3

Florence Bell

Woman 1

Anna Brooks Beckman

Woman 2

Cordelia Bugeja

Woman 3

Rebecca Calder

Maid 1

Cristian Lazar

Merchant (uncredited)

Lee Nicholas Harris

Dan Clan Mafia (uncredited)

Chris Marchant

Brothel Punter (uncredited)

Gintare Beinoraviciute

Noble (uncredited)

Alice E. Mayer

Noble Girl (uncredited)

Pip Phillips

Prostitute (uncredited)

Claira Watson Parr

Noblewoman (uncredited)

Ruolan Zhang

Chinese Tea Lady (uncredited)

Alphonso Austin

Slave Labourer (uncredited)

Raed Abbas

Merchant Qadeer Abdul (uncredited)

Rudy Barrow

Londinium Fighter (uncredited)

Steve Barnett

Brothel Punter (uncredited)

Gregor Babic

Mage (uncredited)

Daniel Stisen

SPAC / Londinum Fighter (uncredited)

Joel Bryant

Londinium Fighter (uncredited)

Perry Burke

Blackleg Knight (uncredited)

Dacio Caballero

Fighter (uncredited)

Randeep Chana

Dan Clan (uncredited)

Lucy Chappell

Young Mother (uncredited)

Jamie Ben Chambers

Knight (uncredited)

Pedro Caxade

Vortigern’s Guard (uncredited)

Nick Cornwall

Clan Head 1 (uncredited)

Tom Coulston

Pendragon Army (uncredited)

Karl Farrer

Nobleman (uncredited)

Edward Mannering

Londinium Warrior (uncredited)

Brendan McCoy

Mage (uncredited)

Harry Palmer

Blackleg Knight (uncredited)


  King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Crew

Guy Ritchie

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Joby Harold

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Steve Clark-Hall

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Akiva Goldsman

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Joby Harold

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Guy Ritchie

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Lionel Wigram

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Tory Tunnell

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Lionel Wigram

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Guy Ritchie

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Gary Nolan

Department : Lighting
Job : Rigging Gaffer

John Mathieson

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Gemma Jackson

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

James Herbert

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Annie Symons

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Christine Blundell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Designer

Christine Blundell

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Designer

Nick Davis

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Supervisor

Daniel Pemberton

Department : Sound
Job : Original Music Composer

Joby Harold

Department : Writing
Job : Story

David Dobkin

Department : Writing
Job : Story

Bruce Berman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

David Dobkin

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Steven Mnuchin

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

James Herbert

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Max Keene

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Thomas Brown

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Anthony Caron-Delion

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Oliver Carroll

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

James Collins

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Luke Hull

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Luigi Marchione

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Hayley Easton Street

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Georgia Warner

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Andrew Palmer

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Denis Schnegg

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Tina Jones

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Donald McInnes

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Malwina Suwinska

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Nuria Mbomio

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Brian Donovan

Department : Production
Job : Unit Production Manager

Katherine Tibbetts

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Kevin Daly

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Max Keene

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Paul Hayes

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Paul Dennis

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Katrina Mackay

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Tabitha Quitman

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Peter Burgis

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Zoe Freed

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Sue Harding

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Matthew Skelding

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Kevin Penney

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Editor

Adam Horley

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Lillie Jeffrey

Department : Production
Job : Casting Associate

Katy Covell

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Stevee Davies

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Ollie Gilbert

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Philip Hedgecock

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Zach Marshall

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Angus Munro

Department : Crew
Job : Second Film Editor

Matthew Clarke

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Midge Ferguson

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Sean Barclay

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Alastair Don

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Simon Changer

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Ben Smithers

Department : Sound
Job : Assistant Sound Editor

Karen Elliott

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Claire Matthews

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Flora Moody

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Daniel Hillary

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

John Marzano

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Director of Photography

John Gamble

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Chris Plevin

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Paul Edwards

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Alan Stewart

Department : Camera
Job : Second Unit Director of Photography

Chuck Finch

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Shawn White

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Daniel Smith

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Mike Valentine

Department : Camera
Job : Underwater Camera

Marc Wolff

Department : Crew
Job : Pilot

Steve Ellingworth

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Paul Worley

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Guy Bennett

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Toby Plaskitt

Department : Camera
Job : Russian Arm Operator

Wick Finch

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Bernd Angerer

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Director

Brad Silby

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Sheara Abrahams

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Courtney McClain

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Tessa Phillips

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Luan Placks

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Lisa Shanley

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Celia Yau

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Sophie Bugeaud

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Amy Lyons

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Coordinator

Darrell Warner

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Illustrator

Marco Scotti

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Philippa Wood

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Coordinator

Terry Archer

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Loulou Bontemps

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Linda O’Reilly

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Tim Perkins

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Tailor

Matt Adams

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Michael Crusz

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate

Marianne Huet

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Evelien Kortum

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Will Samuelson

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Elizabeth West

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Marc Wolff

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

William Sumpter

Department : Crew
Job : Armorer

Greg Corke

Department : Crew
Job : Armorer

Lucia Foster Found

Department : Crew
Job : Aerial Coordinator

Omar Morsy

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Eric Petey

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Animation Supervisor

Marta Padilla

Department : Visual Effects
Job : 3D Modeller

Leah Beevers

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Oliver Cubbage

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Jonathan Vaughn

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Stuart Penn

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Louis Paré

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Michael Cliett

Department : Crew
Job : Digital Effects Supervisor

Martin Chamney

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Janek Lender

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Brian Pohl

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Steph Lynn Robinson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Stereoscopic Coordinator

Derek Burgess

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Editor

Leah Jones

Department : Visual Effects
Job : VFX Editor

Alex Bicknell

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Jennifer Fairweather

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Paul Driver

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Jinnie Pak

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Philipp Wolf

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Fiona Foster

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Ciarán Keenan

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Danny Sheehan

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Supervisor

Jason Swanscott

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

James Boyle

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Designer

Ben Meechan

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Chris Burdon

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Stirk

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dominic Gibbs

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Incoming search terms:

  • King Arthur: Legend of the Sword cast
Separator image .